Каталог запчастей для Can-Am Spyder GS 990 Semi-Automatic, 2008 г.

Гадравлика переключателя.

На карте Название Номер Количество в узле
1 COUVERCLE*COVER HYDRAULIC 420611500 420611500 1
2 JOINT ETANCHE *GASKET 420430661 420430661 1
3 SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912 205062544 205062544 11
4 SCREW-ALLEN M6 X 65 420241261 420241261 7
5 JOINT TORIQUE *O-RING 420250890 420250890 1
6 BOUCHON PURGE *PLUG SCREW 420241801 420241801 1
7 SCREW-SOCKET DIN.912 M6 X 35 420241811 420241811 2
8 COUVERCLE*COVER FILTER 420211506 420211506 1
9 JOINT TORIQUE *O RING 420430920 420430920 1
B LOCTITE 243 *LOCTITE-243 293800060 293800060
10 FILTRE HUILE *OIL FILTER 420256452 420256452 1
11 BOUCHON PURGE *PLUG SCREW 420441300 420441300 2
12 JOINT TORIQUE *O-RING 420430590 420430590 2
13 RACCORD 12/8 *NIPPLE-12/8 420840445 420840445 1
14 SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912 205062544 205062544 11
15 DOUILLE*SLEEVE 420647100 420647100 1
16 ANNEAU ETANCHE*GASKET RING 420430623 420430623 2
17 VIS OBTURATION *SCREW-PLUG 420240232 420240232 1
18 VIS OBTURATION *SCREW-PLUG 420441335 420441335 1
19 RESSORT*SPRING 420238845 (replaces 420238841) 420238845 1
20 REGU.PRES.PIST *PRES REGULATING PISTON 420256510 420256510 1
21 VIS OBTURATION *PLUG SCREW M12 420841923 420841923 1
22 RONDELLE ALUMI.*ALUMINUM WASHER 420250015 420250015 1
23 CIRCLIP *RING-SNAP 420245330 420245330 2
24 ROUL.AIGUILLES *NEEDLE BUSHING 420232030 420232030 1
25 GOUPILLE *PIN-CENTER 420232210 420232210 5
26 CARTER*HOUSING HYDRAULIC 420611492 420611492 1
27 SEGMENT*PISTON LINING 420431340 420431340 2
28 PISTON*PISTON HYDRAULIC 420656260 420656260 1
29 SCREW-ALLEN M4 X 12 420440291 420440291 4
30 SOUPAPE SOLENOI*VALVE-SOLENOID 420656635 (replaces 420656634) 420656635 1
31 JOINT ETANCHE *GASKET-SOLENOID VALVE 420650630 420650630 1
32 TIGE*GEAR SHIFT ROD 420257890 420257890 1
33 TIGE*GUIDE PIN 420229050 420229050 1
34 ANNEAU*GASKET RING 420260940 420260940 2
35 ANNEAU*CIRCLIP 420245270 420245270 2
36 JOINT A ROTULE*BALL JOINT 420651490 420651490 2
37 BRIDE*CLAMP 420866717 420866717 1
38 SOUFFLET*BELLOW 420460670 420460670 1
39 NUT-HEXAGONAL DIN.934 232061414 232061414 1
40 JOINT ETANCHE *GASKET 420431270 420431270 1
41 ROTULE*BALL END 420651505 420651505 1
42 SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912 205062544 205062544 1
43 LEVIER*GEAR SHIFT LEVER 420257881 420257881 1
44 ROTOR POMPE HUI*ROTOR-PUMP OIL 420256670 420256670 1
45 ARBRE POMPE HUI*SHAFT-PUMP OIL 420620710 420620710 1
46 GOUPILLE AIGUIL*PIN-NEEDLE 420232730 420232730 1
47 JOINT TORIQUE *O RING 420831160 420831160 1
48 COUVERCLE POMPE HUI*COVER-PUMP OIL 420612140 420612140 1
49 RONDELLE BUTEE *WASHER-THRUST 420627345 420627345 1
50 GOUPILLE AIGUI.*NEEDLE PIN 420232430 420232430 1
51 ENGRENAGE POMPE HUI*GEAR-PUMP OIL 25T 420434610 420434610 1
52 ENGRENAGE POMPE HUI*GEAR-PUMP OIL 24T 420434600 420434600 1
53 CIRCLIP *CIRCLIP 420945870 420945870 1
54 ROUL.AIGUILLES *NEEDLE BEARING 420632640 420632640 1
55 RONDELLE BUTEE *WASHER-THRUST 420227391 420227391 1
56 SCREW-SOCKET M6 X 16 420241236 420241236 3